Difference between revisions of "Carbon and Nitrogen Results"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|-C:N-ratio in Soil||ratio||Carbon to nitrogen ratio in soil | |-C:N-ratio in Soil||ratio||Carbon to nitrogen ratio in soil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-Model parameter Alfa 0||||Alfa0 | + | |-Model parameter Alfa 0||Decimal||Alfa0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-Model parameter Css||||Css | + | |-Model parameter Css||Decimal||Css |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:16, 26 January 2022
This result group contains: Results for the calculated amount of carbon in trees and dead wood, and amount of carbon and and nitrogen in the soil.
| Variable name | Unit | Description |